Парк Перемоги, Палац Спорту,Аркадія, Олімпієць, Тераса

  • Wi-Fi
  • Beach access
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

The spacious Парк Перемоги, Палац Спорту,Аркадія, Олімпієць, Тераса Odesa apartment is located 550 metres from Monument to Vera Holodnaya and a 10-minute ride from the interactive Dolphinarium in Odessa Aquarium. Wi-Fi and private parking are also available at this apartment.

This apartment includes a balcony, as well as views over the garden.

Парк Перемоги, Палац Спорту,Аркадія, Олімпієць, Тераса apartment has a terrace.

The accommodation also features a fully-fitted kitchen.

Due to a prime location in the Primorsky district, the apartment is right around the corner from Arboretum Peremohy. Odessa Philharmonic Theatre is 3.8 km from the property. Popular nearby attractions include Mineralogical Museum, which is 5 minutes' walk away. Парк Перемоги, Палац Спорту,Аркадія, Олімпієць, Тераса apartment is 250 metres from Palace of Sports bus stop and 2.5 km from Odessa train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Парк Перемоги, Палац Спорту,Аркадія, Олімпієць, Тераса Odesa
Олімпієць Одеса
Mobile-only price

Олімпієць Одеса

8.0
Very Good 1 review
16 m from property
Апартаменты На Пр Шевченко Франц Бульвар Клиника Филатова Госпиталь
Mobile-only price

Апартаменты На Пр Шевченко Франц Бульвар Клиника Филатова Госпиталь

9.3
Superb 18 reviews
358 m from property
USD 65 USD 59
per night
Apartments On French Boulevard Апартаментына Французском Бульваре
Mobile-only price

Apartments On French Boulevard Апартаментына Французском Бульваре

10
Exceptional 3 reviews
587 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • Security

    Recreation

    • Beach access
    • Garden area

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is this spacious Парк Перемоги, Палац Спорту,Аркадія, Олімпієць, Тераса apartment placed?
      This spacious Парк Перемоги, Палац Спорту,Аркадія, Олімпієць, Тераса apartment is set in the Primorsky district, merely 10 minutes' walk from Monument to Vera Holodnaya.
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to Парк Перемоги, Палац Спорту,Аркадія, Олімпієць, Тераса apartment?
      Popular spots near Парк Перемоги, Палац Спорту,Аркадія, Олімпієць, Тераса apartment include Odessa Philharmonic Theatre, Monument to Vera Holodnaya, the interactive Dolphinarium in Odessa Aquarium, among others.
    • ❓
      Can we park our car near this spacious Парк Перемоги, Палац Спорту,Аркадія, Олімпієць, Тераса apartment?
      This spacious Парк Перемоги, Палац Спорту,Аркадія, Олімпієць, Тераса apartment features private parking for the guests.
    • ❓
      What is the time for check-in and check-out at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment may check in from 16:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • ❓
      What dining options can I find near this spacious Парк Перемоги, Палац Спорту,Аркадія, Олімпієць, Тераса apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Tref Cinema Cafe offering Italian cuisine located around 400 metres from this spacious Парк Перемоги, Палац Спорту,Аркадія, Олімпієць, Тераса apartment or opt for Dacha where they can savor European dishes set 450 meters away.
    • ❓
      Does Парк Перемоги, Палац Спорту,Аркадія, Олімпієць, Тераса apartment offer a nice view?
      Windows of Парк Перемоги, Палац Спорту,Аркадія, Олімпієць, Тераса apartment open to the view of the garden.
    • ❓
      What facilities does Парк Перемоги, Палац Спорту,Аркадія, Олімпієць, Тераса apartment offer for business travelers?
      Парк Перемоги, Палац Спорту,Аркадія, Олімпієць, Тераса apartment has a range of facilities available for business travellers, including a work desk.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Парк Перемоги, Палац Спорту,Аркадія, Олімпієць, Тераса Odesa

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close